2020/21 Bus Routes

LIBERTY BUS ROUTES
2020/2021
ROUTE 22
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Anacapa Rd @ Amargosa Rd 10:50 AM 3:47 PM
Bonanza Rd @ Cahuenga Rd 10:55 AM 3:25 PM
Anacapa Rd @ Pacoima Rd 11:03 AM 3:18 PM
Arvila Rd @ George Town Ln 11:12 AM 3:10 PM
Gravilla Rd @ Del Gado Rd (Northwest Side) 11:22 AM 3:30 PM
Del Gado Rd @ Luna Rd (Southwest Side) 11:26 AM 3:32 PM
King Canyon Rd @ Choke Cherry Dr 11:30 AM 3:33 PM
King Canyon Rd @ Canyon Rim Rd 11:31 AM 3:35 PM
Alta Mesa Way @ Ponderosa Ranch Rd 11:35 AM 3:39 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON THURSDAY, APRIL 8, 2021